Undergraduate Associates

Luke Freeman
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Communications (2023-24)
Jason Diego Fuller Gomez
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Mentorship (2023-24)
Brandon Hwang
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Outreach (2023-24)
Cherie Jiraphanphong
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Mentorship (2023-24)
Daniel Kim
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Recruitment (2023-24)
Vivek Kolli
Class of 2024
Co-Chair (2023-24)
Vice-Chair (2022-23); Co-Director of Events (2021-22)
Sunrit Panda
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Communications (2023-24)
Arnav Pandit
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Outreach (2023-24)
Kelly Park
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Recruitment (2023-24)
Jeanna Raphael
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Events (2023-24)
Adithya Sriram
Class of 2024
Co-Director of Events (2023-24)
Co-Director of Outreach (2022-23)
Christopher Thomas
Class of 2024
Co-Chair (2023-24)
Co-Director of Mentorship (2022-23)
Kevin Thomas
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Outreach (2023-24)
Gloria Wang
Class of 2024
Director of Recruitment (2023-24), Co-Director of Recruitment (2022-23) and (2021-22)
Rosalinda Zhao
Class of 2026
Co-Director of Events (2023-24)
Moses Abrahamson
Class of 2025
Adwoa Afrifa
Class of 2024
Akshat A. Agarwal
Class of 2026
Avi Agarwal
Class of 2026
Ebun Ajayi
Class of 2024
William Ao
Class of 2024
Anika Asthana
Class of 2025
Rawand Dara Aziz
Class of 2025
Ovinabo Banerjee
Class of 2025
Michael Bath
Class of 2025
Shruthi Bharadwaj
Class of 2024
Samir Bhojwani
Class of 2025
Malik Bigharassen
Class of 2025
Dickson Bowman
Class of 2024
Roy J. Boyd
Class of 2026
Chas Brown
Class of 2026
Anjali Brunnermeier
Class of 2025
John Catherman
Class of 2026
Luke Chan
Class of 2024
Brandon Cheng
Class of 2025
Jessica Choe
Class of 2026
Melissa Chun
Class of 2024
Co-Director of Communications (2022-23) and (2021-22)
James Clavel
Class of 2027
Anna Cornelissen
Class of 2025
James Cross
Class of 2025
Michael Deschenes
Class of 2025
Jampel G. Dorjee
Class of 2024
Annie Duong
Class of 2026
Maxfield Thomas Evers
Class of 2025
Shlomo Fortgang
Class of 2025
Steven Freidenrich
Class of 2024
Joey Gant
Class of 2026
Shea Greene
Class of 2026
Sofie Grouws
Class of 2025
Hazel Gupta
Class of 2026
Alan Gutiérrez
Class of 2025
Teddy Gutman
Class of 2024
Hajra Hamid
Class of 2025
Daphne Hao
Class of 2025
Samantha Hariz
Class of 2026
Noah Robert Harrigan
Class of 2024
Catherine He
Class of 2027
Ethan Hicks
Class of 2026
Daniel Hu
Class of 2024
Jonathan Hu
Class of 2026
Xuanying Hua
Class of 2026
Elaine Huang
Class of 2025
Michelle Huang
Class of 2024
Calvin Z.G. Hunt
Class of 2024
Chanseok Hwang
Class of 2027
Owais Ibrahim
Class of 2025
Tejas Iyer
Class of 2026
Sabina Jafri
Class of 2024
Ishaan Javali
Class of 2026
Julian Jensen-Lim
Class of 2025
Cheonjung Kim
Class of 2027
Jeannie Kim
Class of 2026
Katie Kolodner
Class of 2024
Charlie Ku
Class of 2026
Christian Lalin
Class of 2025