Undergraduate Associates

Jacob Alayof
Class of 2023
Co-Director of Events (2022-23), (2021-22) and (2020-21)
Samir Bhojwani
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Recruitment
Melissa Chun
Class of 2024
Co-Director of Communications (2022-23) and (2021-22)
Vivek Kolli
Class of 2024
Vice-Chair (2022-23)
Co-Director of Events (2021-22)
Nolan Musslewhite
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Events (2022-23)
Justin Ong
Class of 2023
Co-Chair (2022-23)
Co-Director of Outreach (2021-22)
Laya Reddy
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Outreach (2022-23)
Shirley Ren
Class of 2024
Co-Chair (2022-23)
Co-Director of Outreach (2021-22)
Rebecca Roth
Class of 2024
Policy Punchline Liaison (2021-22)
Adithya Sriram
Class of 2024
Co-Director of Outreach (2022-23)
Christopher Thomas
Class of 2024
Co-Director of Mentorship
Abhi Vellore
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Communications
Gloria Wang
Class of 2024
Co-Director of Recruitment (2022-23) and (2021-22)
Oliver Y. Zhong
Class of 2025
Co-Director of Mentorship
Sayf Addassi
Class of 2023
Adwoa Afrifa
Class of 2024
Eric Ahn
Class of 2024
Ebun Ajayi
Class of 2024
Nikhil Ajjarapu
Class of 2024
David Akpokiere
Class of 2024
Mohamed Alghondakly
Class of 2023
Sofia Alvarado
Class of 2023
Rohan Amin
Class of 2024
William Ao
Class of 2024
Darin Avila
Class of 2023
Nazdar Ayzit
Class of 2023
Abhimanyu Banerjee
Class of 2023
Tanushree Banerjee
Class of 2024
Michael Bath
Class of 2025
Naomi Benenson
Class of 2023
Malik Bigharassen
Class of 2025
Trisha Boonpongmanee
Class of 2024
David Botros
Class of 2024
Nathan Botton
Class of 2023
Dickson Bowman
Class of 2024
Anjali Brunnermeier
Class of 2025
Mindy Burton
Class of 2023
Gabriela Cejas
Class of 2025
Luke Chan
Class of 2024
Max Chan
Class of 2023
Julia Chang
Class of 2024
Uanne Chang
Class of 2024
Connor Chen
Class of 2025
Brandon Cheng
Class of 2025
Sam Chiang
Class of 2025
Weilyn Chong
Class of 2024
Anna De Bernardi
Class of 2023
Stephen Dong
Class of 2024
Jampel Dorjee
Class of 2024
Mohammed K. Elzubeir
Class of 2023
Sophia Fang
Class of 2024
Shlomo Fortgang
Class of 2025
Jiangying Gao
Class of 2023
Director of Outreach (2019-20)
Benjamin Gelman
Class of 2023
Sreesha Ghosh
Class of 2023
Sofie Grouws
Class of 2025
Aatmik Gupta
Class of 2023
Teddy Gutman
Class of 2024
Daphne Hao
Class of 2025
Noah Harrigan
Class of 2024
Andy He
Class of 2023
Erica Hsueh
Class of 2024
Daniel Hu
Class of 2024
Michelle Huang
Class of 2024
Neo Huang
Class of 2023
Brandon Hwang
Class of 2026
Owais Ibrahim
Class of 2025
Sabina Jafri
Bofan Ji
Class of 2024
Jack Johnson
Class of 2023
Asher Joy
Class of 2023
Jiwon Jun
Class of 2024
Kanishkh Kanodia
Class of 2023
Natali Kim
Class of 2024
Nicole Klausner
Class of 2024